Boys u12 Ulster Indoors Magherafelt
60 metres  Boys 97 Final
1 John Mulligan MonP 9.1
2 Paul Sexton A'lee 9.2
3 Donal Monahan A'lee 9.4
4 Owen Norris Oly 9.4
5 Rory Cummines Oly 9.5
6 John Mulligan MonP 9.6
600 metres Boys 97 Result
1 Niall Kearns MonP 1.56.9
2 John Mulligan MonP 1.57.7
3 Matthew Doherty CoDerry 1.58.4
4 Aodhogan Watters A'lee 1.59.2
5 Donal Monahan A'lee 1.59.8
6 Oisin Gallen Finn V  2.00.1
7 Peter Gibsons Lett 2.01.7
8 Dillon Kiernan Innyvale AC 2.02.1
9 Enda McBride Lett 2.04.5
10 Adrian Fields Glas 2.04.8
11 Shane McBride Finn V  2.06.4
12 Gavin McLaughlin Finn V  2.07.8
13 Peter Sweeney Finn V  2.08.4
14 Gavin Sherlock A'lee 2.09.9
15 Rory McCarey Glas 2.10.2
16 Johnathon McCarron Glas 2.10.6
17 Kyle Long Finn V  2.13.0
18 Karl Doherty Finn V  2.15.9
19 Adrian Moore A'lee 2.17.9
Long Jump Boys 97 Final
1 Oisin Gallen Finn V  3.77
2 Paul Sexton A'lee 3.73
3 Aodhogan Watters A'lee 3.49
4 Dillon Kiernan Innyvale AC 3.47
5 Donal Monahan A'lee 3.46
6 Adrian Fields Glas 3.38
7 Ian Brennan Finn V  3.3
8 Fintan Sherlock Glas 3.13
9 Gavin Sherlock A'lee 2.99
10 Adrian Moore A'lee 2.92
11 Owen Norris Oly 2.82
12 Rory McCarey Glas 2.47
13 Johnathon McCarron Glas 2.46
High Jump Boys 97
1 Kyle Long Finn V 
2 Aodhogan Watters A'lee
Shot Boys 97
1 Aryan Mehrtash Dromara 9.4
2 Niall Kearns MonP 7.93
3 Gavin McLaughlin Finn V  7.4
4 x 100 Metres Boys 97 Final
1 AnnaleeAC 61.6
2 Letterkenny AC 62.8
Girls u13 Ulster Indoors Magherafelt
60 metres  Girls 96 Final
1 Amber Barrett Cranford 8.6
2 Aislinn McPhillips Glas 8.9
3 Ciara Armstrong CoDerry 8.9
4 Kelly McGroary StJBD 8.9
5 Jessica McGurk MidU 9
6 Emma Brady StJBD 9.2
60 metre Hurdles Girls 96 Final
1 Aislinn McPhillips Glas 10.8
2 Emma Brady StJBD 10.8
3 Karen Tracy StJBD 11.5
4 Caomihe McManimin Finn V  11.6
5 Ciara Murray A'lee 11.7
600 metres Girls 96 Result
1 Shannon McGroddy Cranford 1.52.9
2 Ciara Armstrong CoDerry 1.57.9
3 Shannon McLaughlin Finn V  1.58.4
4 Ella Davis Lag V 1.58.6
5 Emer McGuigan Cranford 1.58.6
6 Blaithnid Patton Finn V  2.00.0
7 Shauna Finn Finn V  2.00.5
8 Olivia Roe Finn V  2.00.5
9 Derbhhla Sherry Glas 2.00.9
10 Phoebe Edgan RHS 2.02.9
11 Eimear McKenna Glas 2.07.7
12 Ciara Murray A'lee 2.10.8
13 Emile McKenna Glas 2.11.8
14 Ashleigh Hyland Innyvale AC 2.12.1
15 Brennah McCloy MidU 2.16.3
16 Tara Reilly MonP 2.16.6
17 Aoife Corrigan MonP 2.17.0
18 Rachel Quinn CanonB 2.21.2
19 Elish Mulligan Glas 2.22.7
20 Melanie Penrose Finn V  2.26.0
21 Megan Clay Lett 2.36.1
Long Jump Girls 96
1 Amber Barrett Cranford 4.07
2 Caomihe McManimin Finn V  3.71
3 Aisling Brady A'lee 3.65
4 Jessica McGurk MidU 3.42
5 Shona Grieg Glas 3.4
6 Holly Haplin Sher 3.17
7 Paula McLaughlin Inish 3.09
8 Caoimhe Gallagher MonP 3.07
9 Moira McCarron Glas 2.98
10 Louise Boyle Finn V  2.97
11 Harriet O'Connor Glas 2.93
12 Kelly McGroary StJBD 2.81
13 Niamh Henderson Oly 2.7
14 Elaine McIntyre StJBD 2.68
15 Alanna Hughes Glas 2.59
16 Francis Connolly Hughes MonP 2.47
High Jump Girls 96
1 Blaithnid Patton Finn V  1.4
2 Caomihe McManimin Finn V  1.3
2 Jessica McGurk MidU 1.3
4 Karen Tracy StJBD 1.3
5 Ciara Murray A'lee 1.15
6 Aoife Corrigan MonP 1.15
7 Leanna Thompson RHS 1
7 Orla Murphy A'lee 1
Shot Girls 96
1 Lisa Gibson Lett 7.03
2 Orla Murphy A'lee 6.87
3 Tara Reilly MonP 6.63
4 Eimear McKenna Glas 5.69
5 Derbhhla Sherry Glas 5.52
6 Ashleigh Hyland Innyvale AC 5.19
7 Emile McKenna Glas 5.09
8 Vicky McCullagh Sher 5.07
9 Christina Myles Sher 4.46
4 x 100 Metres  GIRLS 96 Final 
1 St Johns Bosco AC 57.4
2 Cranford AC 61.3
3 Shercock AC 61.8
4 AnnaleeAC 62.2
5 Monaghan Phoenix 64.2